Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Individual Results : 2018-04-07 Arthur Creswell Memorial Marathon

Time04:57:22
Pace min/km00:05:43
Event FinishedArthur Creswell Memorial Marathon
First NameTozamile
SurnameRubuluza
Licence No11093
ClubTeam Vitality (KZNA)
GenderMale
Age on the Day45
Age Category(40-49)
Tweet#ArthurCreswell2018

Other Results on Record

Event Date Event Description Time Pace
2020-03-08 Marshalls World of Sports Stella Royal with Vitality Stella Royal 25km 02:40:02 00:06:24
2020-02-20 inSINKerator Time Trial League #2 8km TT @Stella AC 00:44:54 00:05:36
2020-02-02 DG Panel & Paint Challenge DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge 03:42:47 00:06:57
2020-01-26 PDAC 25km Train Camp PDAC 25km 02:38:40 00:06:20
2020-01-19 Kearsney Striders Half Marathon / 10km Kearsney Striders Half Marathon 02:25:06 00:06:52
2019-12-08 Illovo Sugar 15km Christmas Challenge Illovo Sugar 15km Run 02:18:28 00:09:13
2019-12-01 YWP Stainbank Cup YWP Stainbank Cup 15km Run 01:33:00 00:06:12
2019-11-10 Ignition Oldies 10km Ignition Oldies 10km 01:33:45 00:09:22
2019-10-24 inSINKerator Time Trial League #9 8km@Sydenham 00:43:37 00:05:27
2019-10-06 VAC Challenge VAC Challenge 21km 01:59:24 00:05:39
2019-09-26 inSINKerator Time Trial League #8 8km TT @ DHS Old Boys 00:41:56 00:05:14
2019-09-08 The Mineshaft Mineshaft 15km 01:30:31 00:06:02
2019-08-21 inSINKerator Time Trial League #7 8km@QBH 00:46:01 00:05:45
2019-08-18 Savages Challenge Savages 21km Challenge 02:13:13 00:06:18
2019-07-25 inSINKerator Time Trial League #6 TT@Chiltern8km 00:45:11 00:05:38
2019-07-21 Kwamashu Challenge Kwamashu Challenge 21.1km 02:07:47 00:06:03
2019-06-27 inSINKerator Time Trial League #5 8km TT @ GetFit 00:56:58 00:07:07
2019-06-17 Ntenga Foundation 10/5km 10km 00:54:59
2019-05-01 Gaterite Challenge Gaterite Challenge 42.2km 04:49:19 00:06:51
2019-03-28 inSINKerator Time Trial League #3 8km@PDAC 00:44:59 00:05:37
2019-02-03 DG Panel & Paint Challenge DG Panel & Paint 32km 03:32:30 00:06:38
2019-01-27 PDAC 25km PDAC 25km Run 02:28:12 00:05:55
2019-01-20 Kearsney Striders Half Marathon Kearsney Striders Half Marathon (21.1km) 02:16:46 00:06:28
2018-12-09 Illovo Sugar 15km Christmas Challenge Illovo Sugar 15km Run 02:15:34 00:09:02
2018-12-02 BMG Stainbank Cup BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run 01:31:24 00:06:05
2018-11-15 2018 Durban Mixed Time Trial league #10 8km TT @Git Fit AC 00:45:04 00:05:38
2018-09-20 2018 Durban Mixed Time Trial league #8 8km@Sydenham AC 00:50:48 00:06:21
2018-09-16 The Mineshaft The Mineshaft 15km Run 01:25:00 00:05:40
2018-08-21 2018 Durban Mixed Time Trial league #7 8km TT @Westville AC 00:46:50 00:05:51
2018-08-19 Supa Mama Savages 21/10km Challenge Supa Mama Savages 21km 02:19:44 00:06:37
2018-07-26 2018 Durban Mixed Time Trial league #6 8km@Stella 00:41:28 00:05:11
2018-04-22 Rising Sun Chatsworth Freedom Marathon 52km 05:51:14 00:06:45
2018-04-19 2018 Durban Mixed Time Trial league #4 8km@DHS Old Boys 00:42:07 00:05:15
2018-03-08 2018 Durban Mixed Time Trial league #3 8km@Chiltern 00:43:22 00:05:25
2018-01-21 Kearsney Striders Half Marathon 10km Run & Walk 2018 Kearsney Striders Half Marathon 02:18:27 00:06:33
2017-12-10 Illovo Sugar 15 km Christmas Challenge Illovo Sugar 15 km 02:03:08 00:08:12
2017-12-03 BMG Stainbank Cup BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run 01:32:04 00:06:08
2017-10-29 Goss & Balfe Sapphire Coast Marathon 2017 Goss & Balfe Sapphire Coast 21.1km 01:57:40 00:05:34
2017-10-19 Durban Runner Miway Mizuno Mixed League Time Trial (Sydenham) 8km@Sydenham 00:41:38 00:05:12
2017-10-01 Ethekwini Township to Township Marathon 2017 Ethekwini Township to Township 42.2km 04:59:12 00:07:05
2017-09-21 Durban Runner Miway Mizuno Mixed League Time Trial (PDAC) 8kmTT@PDAC 00:46:54 00:05:51
2017-08-23 Durban Runner Miway Mizuno Mixed League Time Trial (QBH) 8kmTT@QBH 00:41:36 00:05:12
2017-08-13 Supa Mama Savages 21/10km Challenge 2017 Supa Mama Savages 21km 02:06:21 00:05:59
2017-07-18 Durban Runner Miway Mizuno Mixed League Time Trial (Westville) 8kmTT@Westville 00:42:22 00:05:17
2017-06-29 Durban Runner Miway Mizuno Mixed League Time Trial (Stella) 8km@Stella 00:41:34 00:05:11
2017-04-23 RISING SUN Chatsworth Freedom Marathon Rising Sun 21km 02:09:01 00:06:07
2017-01-25 Durban Runner Miway Mizuno Mixed League Time Trial (DHS) 8kmTT@DHS Old Boys 00:41:52 00:05:14
2017-01-22 Kearsney Striders Half Marathon 10km Run & Walk Kearsney 21km 02:04:09 00:05:53
2016-12-04 BMG Stainbank Cup 2016 BMG 15km Run 01:23:43 00:05:35
2016-12-04 BMG Stainbank Cup 2016 BMG 15km Run 01:23:43 00:05:35
2016-11-13 Bluff Marathon Bluff 21.1km 02:03:40 00:05:52
2016-10-16 Goss & Balfe Sapphire Coast Marathon 2016 G & B 42.2km 04:35:09 00:06:31
2016-09-25 Ethekwini Township to Township Marathon 2016 Ethekwini T2T 42.2km 04:37:35 00:06:35
2016-08-14 Supa Mama Savages 21/10km Challenge Supa Mama Savages 21km Run 02:22:45 00:06:46
2016-04-24 Chatsworth Freedom Ultra Marathon Chatsworth 25km Run 02:45:22 00:06:37
2016-01-24 Kearsney Striders 2016 Charity Run 21km 02:19:26 00:06:36
2015-10-18 Goss & Balfe Sapphire Coast Marathon 21km Run 02:08:27 00:06:05
2015-09-27 Ethekwini Township to Township 2015 Ethekwini Marathon 04:59:14 00:07:05
2015-08-23 Supa Mama 21/10KM Challenge Supa Mama 21km Run 02:21:02
2014-10-19 Goss & Balfe South Coast Marathon `14 G&B Marathon (42.2km) 04:54:22
2014-09-28 Ethekwini Township to Township Marathon`14 T2T 21.1km 02:10:50