Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

King of the Mountain Consolidated Results

[Supa Mama Savages 21km]
[Supa Mama Savages 10km]
[The Mineshaft 15km Run]
[The Mineshaft 15km Walk]
[Bluff Marathon (42.2km)]
[Bluff Half-Marathon (21.1km)]
[Bluff 15km (Walk only)]
[The Mineshaft Helpers 15km]
[Capital Climb 15km]
[Illovo Sugar 15km Run]
[Illovo Sugar 15km Walk]
[BMG Stainbank Cup 15km Run]
[ BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)]
[Bluff 21km Helpers]
[10Km]
[Athlete Summary]

King of the Mountain : BMG Stainbank Cup Hosted by: Yellowwood Park AC on 2018-12-02

Time
First Name
Surname
Race No
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
01:12:07 Belinda Hope 7926 Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 12034 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:16:10 Ian Abrams 9689 Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 12037 67 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:23:40 Susan Young 9678 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8521 46 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:23:40 Michael Mostert 9719 Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2202 50 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:25:29 Jugdhese Gokul 9758 Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2514 72 70 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:25:55 Bruce Wedderburn 9690 Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6501 67 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:30:56 Antoinette Bennett 9755 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8502 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:31:37 Wendy Botes 9685 Female Highway AC (KZNA) 8594 69 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:31:48 Abraham Zaayman 9671 Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 7000 52 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:32:02 Sharon Troll 9732 Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2236 51 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:37:14 Theresa Viljoen 9691 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6860 58 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:37:24 Bernie Swartz 7927 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2551 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:38:45 Janie Erasmus 6085 Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10851 56 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:38:45 Jenny Hailstone 9672 Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2543 68 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:39:53 Juanita Sutton 9704 Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4159 67 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:41:32 Zunaid Khan 9761 Male No Club 0 45 40-49 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:43:45 Cherryl Wilson 9727 Female Fields Hill Water (KZNA) 8065 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:45:17 Cyril Le Cordier 9803 Male Wings AC (KZNA) 8591 62 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:49:59 Corrie Spies 9713 Female Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6984 65 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:50:00 Rosh Jackpersadh 9670 Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7908 55 50-59 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)
01:50:35 Dave Bennett 9756 Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8527 68 60-69 BMG Stainbank Cup 10km (Walk Only)