Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Results : 06 April 2019 : Arthur Creswell Memorial Marathon : Ultra

Filter....

Position
Time
Pace/km
First Name
Surname
Gender
Club
Licence No
Age
Age Catagory
Event Entered
1 03:14:32 03:44 Malibongwe Dlamini Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 9516 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
2 03:17:30 03:47 Linda Zondi Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6023 27 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
3 03:19:22 03:50 Lindelani Ximba Male Arthur Ford AC () p 2014 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
4 03:22:45 03:53 Luzuko Mdeliswa Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) P10210 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
5 03:24:47 03:56 Bongani Qongqo Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13100 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
6 03:26:55 03:58 Mdumiseni Zondi Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7966 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
7 03:30:34 04:02 Thulasizwe Fihlela Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 808 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
8 03:31:15 04:03 Mbhekeni George Tshabalala Male Bethlehem AC (AFS) 1247 27 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
9 03:31:30 04:04 Denzyll Hadebe Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 15496 39 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
10 03:33:22 04:06 Sandile Gwede Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 4586 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
11 03:34:56 04:08 Magama Ngcobo Male T and T AC (KZNA) 5250 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
12 03:36:57 04:10 Sergio Motsoeneng Male Liberty Nike AC () 7487 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
13 03:39:28 04:13 Wiseman Ngubane Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) P10665 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
14 03:39:58 04:13 Njabulo Mthethwa Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) P20089 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
15 03:41:06 04:15 Lucky Mthabela Male Drakensburg (KZNA) P15625 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
16 03:41:23 04:15 Silence Kamoto Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 012397 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
17 03:41:49 04:15 Mzwakhe Khanyile Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12152 35 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
18 03:43:45 04:18 Warren Kidgell Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1798 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
19 03:44:06 04:18 Gustav Roos Male Murray & Roberts () 8430 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
20 03:44:24 04:18 Mondli Sanele Madonsela Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13208 26 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
21 03:44:38 04:19 Nkululeko Dlamini Male Prasa AC () P20106 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
22 03:44:39 04:19 Ndlela Gabriel Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 1379 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
23 03:49:09 04:24 Bheki Dlongolo Male No Club 0 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
24 03:52:16 04:28 Phakamani Zulu Male Newcastle AC (KZNA) 20090 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
25 03:55:37 04:31 Bhekani Petros Mchunu Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) P420 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
26 03:56:34 04:32 Pontsho Mota Male Maluti Multi Sport () 1423 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
27 03:57:45 04:34 Jessica Maitland-stuart Female Run Zone (CGA) 5551 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
28 03:59:29 04:36 Barry Maitland-stuart Male Run Zone (CGA) 32668 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
29 04:00:17 04:37 Salome Cooper Female Murray & Roberts () 2857 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
30 04:00:27 04:37 Siphiwe Ndaba Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) 447 46 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
31 04:00:30 04:37 Lineo Lebotha Female NEDBANK (FS) 6818 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
32 04:01:00 04:38 Nandi Zaloumis-mitchell Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 11617 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
33 04:01:18 04:38 Bongani Sabela Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9217 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
34 04:03:11 04:40 Mlamuli Mafu Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6050 42 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
35 04:03:18 04:40 Sihle Melusi Ndlovu Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 12605 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
36 04:03:33 04:41 Malepa Dlamini Male Bethlehem AC (AFS) p3909 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
37 04:05:48 04:43 Ngaka Elliot Selepe Male Maluti Multi Sport () 2148 50 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
38 04:05:52 04:43 Lisa Collett Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6673 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
39 04:06:07 04:43 Cameron John Klopper Male Bluff AC (KZNA) P7499 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
40 04:06:35 04:44 Dumsani Manzini Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13240 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
41 04:06:49 04:44 Sibonelo Mashimane Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12202 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
42 04:08:01 04:46 Moses Bigboy Kubheka Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2804 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
43 04:08:01 04:46 Mkhetheni Manqele Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) P17962 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
44 04:08:04 04:46 Lethabo Shokane Male Manong () 801 41 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
45 04:08:24 04:46 Sanele Nxumalo Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9238 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
46 04:08:32 04:46 Thulani Madondo Male Bergville Athletic Club (KZNA) 20001 45 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
47 04:09:00 04:47 Xolani Edwin Mthembu Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 0 P482 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
48 04:09:32 04:47 Isaac Dlamini Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4022 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
49 04:10:29 04:49 Sarah Gray Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3547 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
50 04:11:33 04:50 Evidence Mwando Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3632 40 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
51 04:11:41 04:50 Zakhele Dubazane Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9591 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
52 04:14:29 04:53 Phatlalla `sam` Motsoeneng Male Free State Health AC (AFS) 999 53 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
53 04:14:39 04:53 Donovan Boshoff Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4093 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
54 04:15:31 04:54 Bonginkosi Mayisela Male Highway AC (KZNA) 8532 45 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
55 04:15:40 04:55 Robert Spear Male Brooks Striders (CGA) 2661 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
56 04:16:27 04:55 Nhlanhla Chamu Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10352 35 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
57 04:16:45 04:56 Jackal Dlamini Male Abagijimi AC (KZNA) 01432 25 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
58 04:16:59 04:56 Richard Argall Male Westville AC (KZNA) 0 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
59 04:17:21 04:56 Ndumiso Nene Male Mtubatuba AC (KZNA) 2884 28 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
60 04:17:40 04:57 Zwelihle Ndlovu Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6041 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
61 04:17:42 04:57 Nkosithandile Sanele Olive Mvelase Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 06496 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
62 04:17:59 04:57 Lethokuhle Mohlakoane Male Klip River Striders (KZNA) P13845 27 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
63 04:18:30 04:58 Andile Blose Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 9514 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
64 04:22:00 05:02 Ndumiso Zulu Male Phuma KZN (KZNA) P7040 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
65 04:22:03 05:02 Richard Harrison Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12158 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
66 04:22:07 05:02 Craig Anderson Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) P10751 58 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
67 04:22:08 05:02 Steve Mkhize Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) P9292 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
68 04:22:09 05:02 Simon Ndlamlenze Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7688 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
69 04:22:22 05:02 Henno Malan Male Maluti Multi Sport () 1397 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
70 04:22:36 05:03 Daniel Matubatuba Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13209 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
71 04:22:53 05:03 Thokozani Ngubane Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 10698 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
72 04:25:15 05:06 Mfaniseni Mzolo Male Bergville Athletic Club (KZNA) 20002 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
73 04:25:43 05:06 Sifiso Nyembe Male Osisweni AC () P13584 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
74 04:25:46 05:06 Siyanda Nyide Male Team Vitality (KZNA) p14671 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
75 04:26:48 05:07 Zodwa Magidigidi Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) P13229 35 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
76 04:27:36 05:08 Simo Ndimande Male Chesterville AC (KZNA) 14062 41 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
77 04:27:51 05:09 Nicholas Els Male Harrismith Marathon Club (AFS) 1287 37 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
78 04:28:43 05:10 Nonsikelelo Mbambo Female Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4662 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
79 04:28:53 05:10 Mondli Tshanini Male Drakensburg (KZNA) 999 37 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
80 04:28:55 05:10 Jayde Ferreira Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8749 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
81 04:28:55 05:10 Olly Maujean Male Athletics North AC (KZNA) 1361 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
82 04:29:36 05:11 Jeannie Dreyer Female ROAG (KZNA) P5306 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
83 04:30:57 05:12 Trevor Locker Male Four Ways Road Runners () 5586 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
84 04:31:12 05:12 Tyrone Pullen Male Savages AC (KZNA) 156 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
85 04:31:27 05:13 Ntokozo Mthembu Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10431 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
86 04:32:04 05:13 Simphiwe Dlamini Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11581 27 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
87 04:32:42 05:14 Mandla Wandile Nkosi Male Osizweni (KZNA) 20411 44 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
88 04:32:47 05:14 Kim Drummond A Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3031 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
89 04:33:00 05:15 Khethokuhle Mchunu Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9210 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
90 04:33:14 05:15 Makhaza Phumlalne Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13207 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
91 04:33:19 05:15 Sarah Eksteen Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3112 44 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
92 04:33:39 05:15 Melody Olivier Female PDAC (KZNA) 1043 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
93 04:33:59 05:16 Mduduzi Thusi Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 11218 45 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
94 04:34:10 05:16 Mduduzi Magubane Male Prasa AC () P20113 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
95 04:34:11 05:16 Apiwe Nomonde Gaga Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) P13088 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
96 04:34:12 05:16 Ndlovu Vumani Male No Club 0 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
97 04:34:44 05:17 Guy Nottingham Male Fitness From Africa (CGA) 16205 62 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
98 04:35:02 05:17 Alexander Pope Male Jeppe Quondam AC (CGA) 2501 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
99 04:36:11 05:18 Sanele Gubhela Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) 14558 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
100 04:36:26 05:18 Zwelihle Ndawonde Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6064 49 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
101 04:36:30 05:19 Sarah Mcgregor Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 6163 41 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
102 04:36:58 05:19 Sneliso Mkhize Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10048 39 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
103 04:37:20 05:20 Linda Mpetshwa Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 15988 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
104 04:37:27 05:20 Earl Donnelly Male Savages AC (KZNA) 41 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
105 04:37:29 05:20 Ziphindile Dlamini Female MPU CORRECTIONAL S MC () 2797 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
106 04:37:46 05:20 Mark Thom Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3369 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
107 04:37:51 05:20 Sbusiso Ngcobo Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10308 52 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
108 04:37:52 05:20 Xolani Dlamini Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 8360 41 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
109 04:38:31 05:21 Mbongwa Kunene Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) P2811 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
110 04:38:41 05:21 Matthew Edmonds Male ROAG (KZNA) 16006 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
111 04:38:53 05:21 Paul Laing Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4095 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
112 04:39:06 05:22 Sibongiseni Thusi Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12275 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
113 04:39:20 05:22 Thulani H Mgaga Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2823 47 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
114 04:39:31 05:22 Mhlengi Phakathi Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 10650 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
115 04:39:37 05:22 Colin Mitchley Male Pirates AC (CGA) 5595 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
116 04:39:48 05:22 Colleen Mcgrath Female Crusaders Running Club (KZNA) 6627 54 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
117 04:40:12 05:23 Hector Macleod Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 0 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
118 04:40:20 05:23 Matthew Walker Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4040 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
119 04:40:23 05:23 Nhlanhla Malinga Male Ezakheni AC (KZNA) 8489 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
120 04:40:38 05:23 Duncan Goosen Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11509 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
121 04:40:41 05:23 Ernest Kornaar Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) P13245 27 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
122 04:41:04 05:24 Siyabonga Msomi Male Nquthu AC (KZNA) 5045 28 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
123 04:41:48 05:25 Alan Boulle Male Savages AC (KZNA) 62 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
124 04:41:48 05:25 Andile Mlambo Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) P10765 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
125 04:41:48 05:25 Maya Lawrie Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) P11606 51 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
126 04:42:15 05:25 Sipho Mngomezulu Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6471 53 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
127 04:42:24 05:25 Oliver Lamussee Male Westville AC (KZNA) P3176 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
128 04:43:06 05:26 Bronwyn Goosen Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 11511 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
129 04:43:38 05:27 Sboniso Majola Male Hasdi Harriers (KZNA) 13315 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
130 04:43:45 05:27 Dumisane Gwede Male Klip River Striders (KZNA) P13855 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
131 04:43:55 05:27 Coka Nhlanhla Male Emnambithi Striders (KZNA) 5237 44 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
132 04:44:03 05:27 Vivienne O`carroll Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4063 51 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
133 04:44:34 05:28 Dumisani Nkomo Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 12237 42 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
134 04:44:35 05:28 Paul Stewart Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8756 52 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
135 04:44:53 05:28 Dalton Nyawo Male UKZN PMB () 015961 37 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
136 04:45:26 05:29 Philani Ntuli Male Phantane AC (KZNA) 9511 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
137 04:45:51 05:29 Alson Nzama Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1736 47 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
138 04:45:51 05:29 Greg Lee Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1773 46 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
139 04:46:11 05:30 Garry Mann Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2309 59 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
140 04:46:52 05:31 Mlindeli Mbudu Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) 14557 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
141 04:47:07 05:31 Lauren Argall Female Jeppe Quondam AC (CGA) 849 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
142 04:47:08 05:31 Adrien Thoma Male Pirates AC (CGA) 6786 42 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
143 04:47:31 05:31 Zamokuhle Dlamini Male Bergville Athletic Club (KZNA) 20010 37 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
144 04:47:32 05:31 Bruce Munro Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1784 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
145 04:47:39 05:31 Kerry Hoar Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3223 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
146 04:47:43 05:31 Sheena Warren Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3517 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
147 04:48:07 05:32 Themba Ngcobo Male Abagijimi AC (KZNA) 1423 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
148 04:48:18 05:32 Shaun Montgomery Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2818 40 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
149 04:48:18 05:32 Casper Kempen Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) 10234 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
150 04:48:19 05:32 Kirsty Bomford Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3580 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
151 04:48:28 05:32 Martin Dovey Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3229 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
152 04:49:30 05:34 Hlohloane Mhlambi Male Bethlehem AC (AFS) 1272 51 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
153 04:49:30 05:34 Brendin Scholtz Male Pirates AC (CGA) 28570 25 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
154 04:49:32 05:34 Clayton Anderson Male Pirates AC (CGA) 6501 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
155 04:49:38 05:34 Thembinkosi Simelane Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3686 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
156 04:49:42 05:34 Siyabonga Thwala Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 0 27 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
157 04:50:28 05:35 Mzi Zuma Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 15990 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
158 04:50:59 05:35 Tyrone Van Wyk Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3114 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
159 04:51:19 05:36 Philani Magubane Male Gods Golden Acre AC (KZNA) 5974 44 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
160 04:51:19 05:36 Mduduzi Ndimande Male Hasdi Harriers (KZNA) 5987 47 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
161 04:51:29 05:36 Clare Ewing Female Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 0 35 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
162 04:52:09 05:37 Don Clarke Male Savages AC (KZNA) 68 55 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
163 04:53:13 05:38 Sabelo Nxele Male Chillie Running Club (KZNA) 11089 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
164 04:54:11 05:39 Graeme Milligan Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5405 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
165 04:54:49 05:40 George N Mavundla Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2823 54 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
166 04:54:54 05:40 Timothy Nourse Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10745 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
167 04:55:25 05:40 Mnotho Mpungose Male Prasa AC () 20112 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
168 04:55:38 05:41 Satch Olivier Male PDAC (KZNA) 1165 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
169 04:55:38 05:41 Tracey Allison Female PDAC (KZNA) 1120 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
170 04:55:38 05:41 Christopher Mortimer Male South Coast Striders (KZNA) 5462 58 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
171 04:56:13 05:41 Sithembiso Ngcobo Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7504 46 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
172 04:56:20 05:41 Siyabonga Mbatha Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8321 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
173 04:56:26 05:42 Sibusiso Sikhosana Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 15986 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
174 04:56:31 05:42 Simon Smith Male Kearsney Striders (KZNA) 1579 49 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
175 04:57:02 05:42 Ayanda Ngidi Male Vertical Space (KZNA) 8351 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
176 04:57:04 05:42 Meintjie Jansen Female Secunda MC () 1505 50 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
177 04:57:38 05:43 Emmanuel Banza Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) P2853 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
178 04:57:39 05:43 Helen Squirrell Female Maluti Multi Sport () 3950 46 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
179 04:57:50 05:43 Charl Joubert Male Newcastle Harriers (KZNA) P10568 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
180 04:58:32 05:44 Sifiso Zuma Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7506 45 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
181 04:59:04 05:45 Craig Jensen Male Tongaat Panthers AC (KZNA) P729 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
182 04:59:10 05:45 David Miller Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6432 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
183 04:59:19 05:45 Siyabonga Khumalo Male Eskom AC (AMPU) P306 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
184 04:59:52 05:46 Nhlanhla Thembani Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 5283 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
185 05:00:27 05:46 Mark Bilbrough Male Four Ways Road Runners () 2730 50 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
186 05:00:49 05:47 Kganyapa Bennet Mosia Male Awesome AC (CGA) P15859 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
187 05:00:49 05:47 Lucky Ngubane Male Ulundi AC (KZNA) 17754 50 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
188 05:00:58 05:47 Melanie Kelly Female Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 2418 28 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
189 05:01:00 05:47 Tracy Leigh Zunckel Female Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8303 44 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
190 05:01:01 05:47 Lauren Solms Female Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8311 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
191 05:01:17 05:47 Emma Potts Female Savages AC (KZNA) 269 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
192 05:01:32 05:47 Whitney Hurst Female Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) P2646 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
193 05:02:46 05:49 Skhumbuzo Dlamini Male Umlazi AC (KZNA) 9086 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
194 05:03:10 05:49 Phezile Angel Shabangu Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) P13075 26 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
195 05:04:00 05:50 Meg Davey Female Nedbank AC (CGA) 171 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
196 05:04:13 05:51 Lucky Mndeni Tshabalala Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6561 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
197 05:04:35 05:51 Patrick Nkosikhona Zuma Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7510 43 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
198 05:04:44 05:51 David Sibanyoni Male Nedbank (Cen NW) 17633 52 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
199 05:05:15 05:52 Eckhard Scholtz Male Atlantic Triathlon Club (ATC) (WPA) P10238 50 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
200 05:05:28 05:52 Eric Thulani Mo Shezi Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10886 41 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
201 05:05:56 05:53 Patrick Dlamini Male Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7522 45 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
202 05:05:57 05:53 Christo Du Plessis Male Howick AC (KZNA) 8166 26 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
203 05:06:39 05:53 Sibongiseni Sibisi Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9258 44 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
204 05:06:40 05:53 Sandile Cebekhulu Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 20141 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
205 05:06:43 05:53 Peter Hobden Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4014 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
206 05:07:16 05:54 Attie Kruger Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4080 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
207 05:07:47 05:55 Bheki Msimango Male SOWETO CABAL AC () 6938 57 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
208 05:09:06 05:56 Skibha Thomas Ngidi Male Osizweni (KZNA) P13595 56 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
209 05:09:18 05:56 Dale Rynhoud Male Roodepoort AC () 1414 50 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
210 05:09:19 05:56 Ross Whyatt Male Assegaai Marathon Club (MPU) 2200 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
211 05:09:39 05:57 Stephanie Joyner Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4090 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
212 05:09:39 05:57 Michael Botha Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4028 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
213 05:10:13 05:57 Mphakamiseni Nkwanyana Male Durban AC (KZNA) 01259 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
214 05:10:36 05:58 Gordon Truluck Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 15286 64 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
215 05:11:31 05:59 David Jacobs Male Benoni Northerns AC (CGA) 994 52 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
216 05:11:31 05:59 Darienne Eigelaar Female Benoni Harriers (CGA) 3738 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
217 05:12:16 06:00 Mqondisi Mdunge Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) P13085 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
218 05:12:29 06:00 Charles Ferrow Male Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) P1482 28 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
219 05:12:29 06:00 Kirsty Wren Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 3360 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
220 05:12:54 06:01 Msizi Nkosi Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) P10041 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
221 05:13:09 06:01 Tholakele Ngcobo Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) P10032 45 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
222 05:13:22 06:01 Sindisiwe Jali Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6423 40 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
223 05:13:22 06:01 Cyril Sandile Madlala Male Hulamin AC (KZNA) 8636 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
224 05:13:39 06:01 Sanele Motaung Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) 20061 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
225 05:14:17 06:02 Maurice Mmdakane Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8335 66 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
226 05:16:38 06:05 Fidelis Dlamini Male Rand AC (CGA) 298 53 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
227 05:16:58 06:05 Qondisa Ngwenya Male MAC () 16609 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
228 05:17:04 06:05 Jonathan Riby-smith Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4088 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
229 05:17:04 06:05 Arthur Valasis Male Knysna AC () 672 67 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
230 05:17:38 06:06 Thembinkosi Vilane Male Team Vitality (KZNA) P14134 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
231 05:18:27 06:07 Sicelo Chonco Male Klip River Striders (KZNA) P13857 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
232 05:18:59 06:08 Mzwandile Magubane Male Nedbank AC (KZNA) 826 39 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
233 05:19:00 06:08 Anthony Albrightson Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4601 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
234 05:19:55 06:09 Rupert Driemeyer Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8338 50 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
235 05:19:55 06:09 Mark Winter Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8339 53 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
236 05:20:18 06:09 Kgauta Makhoba Male Harrismith Marathon Club (AFS) 1283 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
237 05:21:14 06:10 Moeketsi Mofokeng Male Liberty Nike AC () 2814 61 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
238 05:21:14 06:10 Malefetsane Petrus Mlaba Male Phofung AC () 2813 63 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
239 05:21:39 06:11 Ndumiso Khumalo Male Durban Runner (KZNA) P11156 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
240 05:22:15 06:11 Thokozani Khanyile Male Nquthu AC (KZNA) 05042 53 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
241 05:22:15 06:11 Eric Mkhize Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) P9293 35 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
242 05:23:06 06:12 Craig Pryke Male Mtunzini AC (KZNA) 5069 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
243 05:23:11 06:12 Dickie-boy Stubbs Male Bluff AC (KZNA) 944 51 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
244 05:23:58 06:13 Nhlakanipho Mazibuko Male Multichoice (CGA) 23455 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
245 05:24:00 06:13 Wesley Wells Male WATTVILLE AC () 3029 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
246 05:24:01 06:13 Gareth Liddell Male Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 13127 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
247 05:24:05 06:13 Helen Mann Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2308 54 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
248 05:24:15 06:14 Vanessa Maeder Female Maluti Multi Sport () 1387 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
249 05:24:48 06:14 Brandon Van Der Walt Male Saints AC (KZNA) P10519 27 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
250 05:24:48 06:14 Lee Furby Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) 9136 45 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
251 05:24:58 06:14 Mike Cowling Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4100 68 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
252 05:24:58 06:14 Jenni Patrick Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) P4044 54 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
253 05:25:09 06:15 Grant Kerr Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3108 50 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
254 05:25:53 06:16 Theo Bunge Male Umzimkhulu Striders (KZNA) 8912 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
255 05:25:54 06:16 Rolfe Bettison Male Howick AC (KZNA) 8440 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
256 05:26:08 06:16 Thabo Samuel Moloi Male Harrismith Marathon Club (AFS) 1306 52 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
257 05:26:32 06:16 Julian Karp Male Queensburgh Harriers (KZNA) 6809 58 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
258 05:27:41 06:18 Zakhele Mkhwanazi Male Zakhele AC (KZNA) 4142 42 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
259 05:27:48 06:18 Greg Bortz Male Old Edwardian Athletic Club () 3282 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
260 05:29:15 06:19 Thembinkosi Khaba Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 2057 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
261 05:29:16 06:19 Dumisani Shabalala Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5104 54 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
262 05:29:49 06:20 Bhekumuzi Maphanga Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) P15874 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
263 05:29:54 06:20 Justin Hotz Male Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) 2435 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
264 05:30:49 06:21 Jono Hotz Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3153 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
265 05:31:01 06:21 Kate Robinson Female Westville AC (KZNA) 2987 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
266 05:31:01 06:21 Paula Dovey Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3228 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
267 05:31:01 06:21 Sydney Khanyile Male KZN Striders (KZNA) 5706 50 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
268 05:32:07 06:23 Lauren Chapple Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3506 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
269 05:32:23 06:23 Moses Mnyakeni Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3059 57 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
270 05:33:48 06:25 Niel Venter Male Lewensentrum () 16863 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
271 05:33:50 06:25 Leani Venter Female Lewensentrum () 8047 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
272 05:33:55 06:25 Izanne Hawker Female DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 8719 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
273 05:34:34 06:26 Sphiwe Richman Zwane Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 12604 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
274 05:34:53 06:26 Simone Pozniak Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) P4205 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
275 05:34:56 06:26 Philip Du Toit Male Howick AC (KZNA) 8162 35 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
276 05:34:57 06:26 Iakovos Dimitriades Male Howick AC (KZNA) 8423 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
277 05:34:58 06:26 Darryn Mortimer Male Howick AC (KZNA) P8447 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
278 05:34:58 06:26 Matthew Tatham Male Faku Chiefs AC (KZNA) P2624 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
279 05:35:01 06:26 Nathi Madlala Male Team Vitality (AGN) T3354 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
280 05:35:25 06:27 Phelelani Shabalala Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2783 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
281 05:35:29 06:27 Scelo Thusi Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12204 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
282 05:35:30 06:27 Nontuthuko Mashimane Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12201 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
283 05:35:30 06:27 Lala Cele Female Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 012330 45 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
284 05:35:35 06:27 Bahle Mazeka Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 16000 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
285 05:35:39 06:27 Nkosingiphile Zuma Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 15275 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
286 05:35:52 06:27 Mduduzi Zuma Male Maritzburg AC (KZNA) 0 51 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
287 05:35:58 06:27 Tiffany Aldworth Female Howick AC (KZNA) P8422 26 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
288 05:36:24 06:28 Mthokozisi Madlala Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6100 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
289 05:36:32 06:28 Erin Ellerker Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7977 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
290 05:36:32 06:28 Etienne Zuydam Male Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7978 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
291 05:36:59 06:28 Musawenkosi Zwane Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9206 35 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
292 05:37:00 06:28 Desmond Shabalala Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2705 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
293 05:37:00 06:28 Nicci Boulter Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1754 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
294 05:37:01 06:28 Lindani Vilakazi Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) P9296 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
295 05:37:58 06:29 Brenda Naidoo Female Chiltern AC (KZNA) 1 44 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
296 05:38:09 06:30 Alan Arumugam Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 13863 52 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
297 05:38:31 06:30 Angela Farr Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7969 46 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
298 05:38:31 06:30 Desmond Venter Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3696 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
299 05:38:33 06:30 Sharon Venter Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3690 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
300 05:38:33 06:30 Nhlakanipho Ntombela Male Hasdi Harriers (KZNA) 13305 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
301 05:38:34 06:30 Mthokozisi Zondo Male Hasdi Harriers (KZNA) 13331 35 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
302 05:38:44 06:30 Reginald Nkosi Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) P9201 59 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
303 05:38:58 06:31 Andile Gumede Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) P10029 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
304 05:39:04 06:31 Andreas Shelembe Male Howick AC (KZNA) P8120 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
305 05:39:05 06:31 Zama Makhathini Female Chillie Running Club (KZNA) 7845 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
306 05:39:06 06:31 Njabulo Nxele Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 14874 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
307 05:39:57 06:32 Rhonwyn Brayley Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 011598 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
308 05:40:14 06:32 Vincent Thomas Male Wings AC (KZNA) P12639 51 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
309 05:40:54 06:33 Khumalo Sandile Male Ulinda ac () 27185 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
310 05:41:14 06:33 Michael Bartholomew Male Westville AC (KZNA) 3218 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
311 05:41:25 06:33 Gavin Hill Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6495 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
312 05:41:29 06:34 Nozipho Mdunge Female Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 10696 28 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
313 05:41:40 06:34 Jay Oliveira Male Get Fit KZN (KZNA) 3649 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
314 05:42:51 06:35 Haydon Stoffels Male Bluff AC (KZNA) P7457 45 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
315 05:42:59 06:35 Cherryboy Nirghin Male SOWETO CABAL AC () 11176 52 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
316 05:43:13 06:36 Kevin Meier Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4057 51 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
317 05:43:36 06:36 Sazi Ngcobo Male UKZN AC (KZNA) 15928 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
318 05:44:01 06:36 Phillip Van Niekerk Male Stella AC (KZNA) 2269 66 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
319 05:44:11 06:37 Manie Kotze Male Mtunzini AC (KZNA) 5084 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
320 05:44:20 06:37 Sonja Grobler Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) P3992 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
321 05:44:21 06:37 Karlien Coetzee Female Alberton RRC (CGA) 8579 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
322 05:44:24 06:37 Lorraine Kriel Female Run Zone (CGA) 32563 47 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
323 05:44:24 06:37 Jimmy Headbush Male Manoni Running Club () 16314 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
324 05:45:12 06:38 Jabulani Christopher Langa Male Klip River Striders (KZNA) 13840 55 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
325 05:45:31 06:38 Mohammed Allie Male Wings AC (KZNA) 9169 57 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
326 05:45:38 06:38 Mncedisi Ntshobeni Male KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 15803 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
327 05:45:53 06:39 Moonsamy Naicker Male Ubuntu Striders (KZNA) 13877 62 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
328 05:45:55 06:39 Fanifani Mthembu Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9282 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
329 05:46:39 06:39 Thembinkosi Ngcobo Male Team Vitality (CGA) P34657 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
330 05:47:18 06:40 Sizwe Mthabela Male NRB Harriers (KZNA) 2756 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
331 05:47:23 06:40 Adam Ismail Lahree Male Emnambithi Striders (KZNA) 05223 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
332 05:48:09 06:41 Jennifer Blake Female Jeppe Quondam AC (CGA) 1447 58 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
333 05:48:09 06:41 Philani Shangase Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 532 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
334 05:48:47 06:42 Julia Thompson Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4007 46 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
335 05:48:47 06:42 Lauren Corcoran Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4099 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
336 05:49:09 06:42 David Allan Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 6315 60 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
337 05:49:50 06:43 Trish Winterboer Female Mtunzini AC (KZNA) 5063 60 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
338 05:50:19 06:44 Ross Goldstone Male Howick AC (KZNA) 8409 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
339 05:50:19 06:44 Mike Goldstone Male Howick AC (KZNA) 8410 58 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
340 05:51:00 06:45 Ariena Shepherd Female Team Vitality (KZNA) P14639 46 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
341 05:51:22 06:45 Dolphas Phakama Mzolo Male Sandf AC (KZNA) P7440 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
342 05:51:48 06:45 Lungelo Gabuza Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 9610 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
343 05:51:53 06:46 Jane Schiever Female Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8332 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
344 05:52:06 06:46 Catharina Warren Female Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3733 41 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
345 05:52:06 06:46 Mqondisi Ngcobo Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4588 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
346 05:52:06 06:46 Russell Warren Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3924 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
347 05:52:07 06:46 Lindelihle Khuzwayo Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9248 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
348 05:52:12 06:46 Bongani Elvis Ngidi Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) P20362 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
349 05:52:38 06:46 Sharda Narothum Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6454 54 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
350 05:52:54 06:47 Bongani Caiphus Mazibuko Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2821 59 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
351 05:52:54 06:47 Moses Labistour Male Bluff AC (KZNA) P7458 52 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
352 05:53:17 06:47 Bhekinkosi Msibi Male Sandf AC (KZNA) 7438 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
353 05:53:44 06:48 Theshni Appasamy Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 14014 35 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
354 05:53:44 06:48 Poobalan Govender Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 14013 60 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
355 05:53:45 06:48 Anand Naidoo Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 14011 41 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
356 05:53:46 06:48 Thirushen Odayar Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 14015 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
357 05:54:06 06:48 Tumelo Ncala Male Chillie Running Club (KZNA) 11036 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
358 05:54:28 06:49 Doctor Ndlovu Male SAPS Striders (KZNA) 9550 51 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
359 05:54:28 06:49 Papa G Gounden Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) P10307 58 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
360 05:54:43 06:49 Pieter De Heer Male Team Vitality (KZNA) p15175 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
361 05:54:43 06:49 Lukas Walker Male Team Vitality (KZNA) P15174 59 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
362 05:55:03 06:49 Nhlanhla Hlongwane Male Team Vitality (KZNA) P14823 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
363 05:55:04 06:49 Sthemba Gabela Male Multichoice (CGA) 26833 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
364 05:55:43 06:50 Lauren Tippett Female Florida RC (CGA) 6805 55 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
365 05:57:24 06:52 Simon Gazu Male Folweni AC (KZNA) P20390 45 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
366 05:57:25 06:52 Colleen Groom Female Mtunzini AC (KZNA) 5088 54 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
367 05:57:26 06:52 Xolani Hlongwane Male Folweni AC (KZNA) P20393 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
368 05:58:39 06:53 Hazel Moller Female Bedfordview CC (CGA) 9994 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
369 05:59:04 06:54 Sthembile Nene Female Team Nteneshe () 1309 41 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
370 05:59:13 06:54 Fikile Aletta Khumalo Female Phuma KZN (KZNA) 9327 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
371 05:59:45 06:55 Nicholas Henning Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6407 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
372 05:59:52 06:55 Allan Villiers Male Newcastle Harriers (KZNA) 10563 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
373 06:01:14 06:56 Siphamandla Nene Male PDAC (KZNA) 1115 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
374 06:01:52 06:57 Elain Hadden Female Save Orion AC (KZNA) 7943 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
375 06:02:03 06:57 Kevin Stanley Male Chiltern AC (KZNA) 6600 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
376 06:02:20 06:58 Zane Mccullough Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6466 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
377 06:03:09 06:59 Seni Hlongwane Male Nedbank AC (CGA) 7321 44 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
378 06:03:11 06:59 Kate Stevens Female Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1843 29 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
379 06:03:23 06:59 Zakhele Shabalala Male Klip River Striders (KZNA) 1220 56 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
380 06:03:36 06:59 Senzo Nzuza Male Run Walk For Life (NWN) () 847 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
381 06:03:37 06:59 Maureen Mbatha Female Team Vitality (CGA) 23900 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
382 06:04:17 07:00 Percy Singh Male Newlands AC (KZNA) 8809 61 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
383 06:04:21 07:00 Caroline Clover Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4046 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
384 06:04:56 07:01 Andre Knobel Male Hartenbos Drawwers () 1057 62 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
385 06:06:26 07:02 Mandlenkosi Shabalala Male Bergville Athletic Club (KZNA) 20007 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
386 06:06:26 07:02 Horace Mbutho Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 13755 37 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
387 06:06:52 07:03 Wiseman Sishi Male PDAC (KZNA) 1186 45 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
388 06:07:05 07:03 Humphrey Samkelo Lungisani Sithebe Male Team Vitality (CGA) 27966 40 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
389 06:07:18 07:03 Mavis Morris Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4075 61 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
390 06:08:30 07:05 Warrick Van Eeden Male Savages AC (KZNA) 183 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
391 06:08:30 07:05 Yvonne Van Eeden Female Savages AC (KZNA) 184 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
392 06:08:32 07:05 Anthony Lawson Male Savages AC (KZNA) 101 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
393 06:08:44 07:05 Nobuhle Gazu Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 15827 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
394 06:09:33 07:06 Bronwyn Mcleod Female Boxer Superstore AC (KZNA) 10988 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
395 06:09:34 07:06 Gina Hinchliffe Female Stella AC (KZNA) 2192 52 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
396 06:09:41 07:06 John Carruthers Male Old Edwardian Athletic Club () CGA4346 68 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
397 06:10:32 07:07 Alf Burgess Male Hillcrest Villagers AC (KZNA) 1742 79 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
398 06:11:10 07:08 Salesh Parthab Male Emnambithi Striders (KZNA) 5203 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
399 06:11:15 07:08 Bheki Ngcobo Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6425 56 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
400 06:11:23 07:08 Devon Miles Male DHS Old Boys (KZNA) 10748 35 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
401 06:12:29 07:09 Debbie Kruger Female SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) 10444 58 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
402 06:12:37 07:09 Mxolisi Hodi Male Hasdi Harriers (KZNA) 13334 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
403 06:13:11 07:10 Msizi Zimu Male Maxed Elite (KZNA) P11293 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
404 06:13:41 07:11 Thembisile Mbatha Female Drakensburg (KZNA) 15431 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
405 06:14:05 07:11 Gary Dann Male Amanzimtoti AC (KZNA) 3696 57 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
406 06:14:24 07:12 Dudu Ntanzi Female Maritzburg City AC (KZNA) 7582 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
407 06:14:25 07:12 Jabulani Mncibi Male Ngwenya AC () 10398 56 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
408 06:15:23 07:13 Thaira Ahmed Female Woodview AC (KZNA) 2597 58 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
409 06:15:49 07:13 Roshan Singh Male Newcastle Harriers (KZNA) P10549 55 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
410 06:15:51 07:13 Dave Dale Male Savages AC (KZNA) 144 72 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
411 06:15:57 07:13 Fred Lochner Male Eskom AC (KZNA) 6499 54 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
412 06:16:37 07:14 Nhlakanipho Mthembu Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) 20094 35 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
413 06:17:20 07:15 Solomon Xolo Male Ugu AC (KZNA) 9496 59 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
414 06:17:25 07:15 Mathews B Sibeko Male Correctional Services AC (KZNA) P14000 50 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
415 06:17:49 07:15 Susan Marshall Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 14099 43 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
416 06:17:57 07:16 Henry Nkosinath Mvelase Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8310 57 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
417 06:18:03 07:16 Ray Buthelezi Male Westville AC (KZNA) 2954 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
418 06:18:12 07:16 Gavin Mccabe Male Benoni Northerns AC (CGA) 9511 55 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
419 06:18:12 07:16 Rinelder Fick Female Benoni Northerns AC (CGA) 9226 56 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
420 06:18:13 07:16 Mayibongwe Qwabe Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 14854 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
421 06:18:17 07:16 Daniel Potgieter Male Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 1375 30 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
422 06:18:18 07:16 Grant Maybery Male Natal Carbineers AC (KZNA) 4608 34 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
423 06:18:32 07:16 Martin Khoury Male Dolphin Coast Striders (KZNA) P4367 45 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
424 06:19:19 07:17 Mduduzi Zondo Male Team Vitality (KZNA) 17742 51 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
425 06:19:23 07:17 Lynda Hoppe Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 2604 51 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
426 06:19:27 07:17 Musawenkosi Ngubo Male Ngwenya AC () 10363 59 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
427 06:20:10 07:18 Norman Meyer Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) P2847 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
428 06:20:11 07:18 Janine Whitaker Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4265 35 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
429 06:20:40 07:19 Nkosinathi Mzobe Male MEDIHELP AC () 4319 37 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
430 06:20:44 07:19 Bernadette Stokes Female Athletics Kloof (KZNA) 10137 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
431 06:20:45 07:19 Bronson Burns Male Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3569 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
432 06:21:29 07:20 Sboniso Lamula Male Ladysmith AC (KZNA) 2830 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
433 06:21:30 07:20 Ntombifuthi Mohlakoana Female Eskom AC (KZNA) 6483 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
434 06:21:51 07:20 Karen Fisher Female Westville AC (KZNA) 3090 53 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
435 06:22:54 07:21 Robin Marlin Edom Male Sydenham Sports Club (KZNA) 8239 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
436 06:22:56 07:21 Nozipiwo Sapepa Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) 10919 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
437 06:23:23 07:22 Jean Nxumalo Female Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9233 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
438 06:24:12 07:23 Sithembiso Mkwanazi Male Team Vitality (CGA) 0 47 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
439 06:24:15 07:23 Buyisiwe Hlongwabe Female Team Vitality (CGA) 27989 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
440 06:24:16 07:23 Thobekile Mkwanazi Female Team Vitality (CGA) 0 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
441 06:24:33 07:23 Debbie Pickering Female Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4064 49 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
442 06:24:37 07:23 Oliver Jarm Male Harrismith Marathon Club (AFS) 1290 59 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
443 06:24:45 07:23 Jaco Van Der Watt Male Harrismith Marathon Club (AFS) 1318 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
444 06:24:46 07:23 Cindy Franckeiss Female Forest Hills Sports Club (KZNA) 7223 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
445 06:24:50 07:24 Stephan Heymans Male Lewensentrum () 21777 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
446 06:25:29 07:24 Tracey Beaumont Female Run Walk For Life (KZNA) P10869 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
447 06:26:49 07:26 Zanele Mnguni Female Estcourt AC (KZNA) P8328 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
448 06:26:50 07:26 Vusie Mkhonza Male Team Vitality (KZNA) P14825 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
449 06:26:51 07:26 France Radebe Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 8307 48 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
450 06:26:52 07:26 Premjith Ramsurrup Male Woodview AC (KZNA) 2535 58 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
451 06:27:12 07:26 Denver Saccarapany Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 574 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
452 06:27:12 07:26 Kevin Naidoo Male Chatsworth AC (KZNA) 9748 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
453 06:27:16 07:26 Ramiah Naidoo Male Emnambithi Striders (KZNA) 5205 59 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
454 06:27:51 07:27 Talana Taylor Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4211 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
455 06:28:43 07:28 Ron Graham Male Bluff Meats AC (KZNA) 996 57 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
456 06:28:46 07:28 Char Smart Female Bluff AC (KZNA) 911 49 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
457 06:29:20 07:29 Nishal Mahadow Male Forderville AC (KZNA) 13824 47 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
458 06:31:12 07:31 Dee Ayliffe Female Mtunzini AC (KZNA) 5064 54 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
459 06:31:15 07:31 Ric Marini Male Rand AC (CGA) 3186 64 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
460 06:31:49 07:32 Kwazi Seyama Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) 20063 47 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
461 06:33:00 07:33 Nevlon Chinsamy Male Team Vitality (KZNA) P14303 50 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
462 06:33:30 07:34 Sifiso Maxwell Zulu Male Boksburg AC (CGA) 0 39 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
463 06:33:49 07:34 Trudy Martin Female Collegians Harriers (KZNA) 3485 38 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
464 06:33:50 07:34 Craig Dennill Male DUT (KZNA) 1475 52 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
465 06:34:06 07:34 Thembinkosi Chris Zondi Male Amaqhawe AC (KZNA) 6001 64 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
466 06:34:52 07:35 Wendy Mpanza Female Prasa AC () 20101 46 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
467 06:35:45 07:36 Mondli Mdakane Male Klip River Striders (KZNA) 13842 42 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
468 06:35:50 07:36 Mlungisi Zwane Male Durban Runner (KZNA) 11177 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
469 06:35:58 07:36 Priscilla Naidoo Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 15120 57 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
470 06:36:20 07:37 Bongumusa Gubevu Male Newcastle City Athletic Club (KZNA) 14555 46 40-49 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
471 06:37:07 07:38 Smanga Ephraim Dlamini Male Bergville Athletic Club (KZNA) 20009 56 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
472 06:38:40 07:40 Braun Quincy Male Hilton Harriers (KZNA) 4017 56 50-59 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
473 06:38:51 07:40 Pam Jones Female Riverside Harriers AC (KZNA) 4971 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
474 06:38:52 07:40 Rishigen Reddy Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 582 32 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
475 06:40:31 07:42 Ash Naidoo Female Nedbank AC (KZNA) 13211 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
476 06:40:32 07:42 Gerald Pavel Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) P15471 48 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
477 06:41:09 07:42 Nomusa Hlongwane Female Team Vitality (KZNA) P14824 39 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
478 06:41:17 07:43 Sthembiso Gwala Male SAPS Ingwenya (KZNA) P13328 38 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
479 06:41:17 07:43 Nonhlanhla Mnguni Female ORLANDO AC () 29145 37 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
480 06:45:17 07:47 Khosi Mdladla Female UKZN PMB () 15901 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
481 06:46:15 07:48 Barry Varty Male Yellowwood Park AC (KZNA) 5544 79 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
482 06:48:13 07:51 Molly Parasaraman Female Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 508 53 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
483 06:48:46 07:51 Mtsheleni Shabalala Male Drakensburg (KZNA) 15632 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
484 06:48:53 07:51 Simakahle Khumalo Male Biggarsberg AC (KZNA) 9269 33 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
485 06:49:55 07:52 Gordon Pillay Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 9881 53 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
486 06:50:57 07:54 Zefa Mkwanazi Female Team Vitality (KZNA) 15293 43 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
487 06:50:57 07:54 Graham Wells Male Hollywoodbets AC (KZNA) 12298 42 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
488 06:52:37 07:56 Nolitha Mdlulwa Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 15860 36 35-39 Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
489 06:53:00 07:56 Sithabiso Mahlobo Male Estcourt AC (KZNA) 41995 61 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
490 06:53:25 07:57 Loganthan Naidoo Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 9825 44 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
491 06:53:39 07:57 Ashen Ramkissoon Male Protea Striders AC (KZNA) 9838 31 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
492 06:54:54 07:58 Nduduzo Sibiya Male Rural Development and Land Reform Athletic cl () 1768 27 Senior Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
493 07:00:00 08:04 Sussie Mjwara Female KwaMashu AC (KZNA) 15804 36 (35-39) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
494 07:10:47 08:17 Jabulani Mlotshwa Male Brotherhood AC () 1964 62 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
495 07:10:50 08:17 Haroon Yousuph Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 3788 69 60+ Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
496 07:18:19 08:25 Sithembiso Msomi Male Team Vitality (KZNA) P14822 51 (50-59) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra
497 07:19:05 08:26 Sumashan Govender Male Phoenix Villagers (KZNA) 555 41 (40-49) Arthur Creswell Memorial Ultra