Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Inter Club Mixed Time Trial League 2020

View Attendance Figures View Leader Board
View results from dates :
2020-01-23 2020-02-20

4km Junior Men

Club Score
Hillcrest Villagers AC A 50
Westville AC A 43
PDAC A 40
Chiltern AC A 24
Queensburgh Harriers A 24
DHS Old Boys A 23
Hillcrest Villagers AC B 23
Get Fit KZN A 22
Pinetown Runners A 20
Stella AC A 20
Chillie Running Club A 18

8km Men Senior

Club Score
Hillcrest Villagers AC A 49
Chiltern AC A 48
Savages AC A 44
Hillcrest Villagers AC B 44
Westville AC A 40
Chiltern AC B 39
DHS Old Boys A 38
Hillcrest Villagers AC C 38
Chiltern AC C 32
Hollywoodbets AC A 30
PDAC A 29
Chillie Running Club A 27
DHS Old Boys B 26
Hillcrest Villagers AC D 26
Savages AC B 22
Westville AC B 17
Crusaders Running Club A 15
DHS Old Boys C 14
T and T AC A 14
Queensburgh Harriers A 12
Athletics Kloof A 9
Faku Chiefs AC A 9
Stella AC A 7
Hollywoodbets AC B 7
Chillie Running Club B 6
Get Fit KZN A 4
Ethekwini A 3
Sydenham Sports Club A 3
Kearsney Striders A 2
Savages AC C 2
Chiltern AC D 2
DHS Old Boys D 2
Maritzburg City AC A 2
Pinetown Runners A 2
Running Kin - NPO A 1
Orcas Academy A 1
Sandf AC A 1
Discovery AC A 1
Chillie Running Club (CGA) A 1
Arcadia AC (AGN) A 1
Durban Runner A 1
Randburg Harriers (CGA) A 1
SAPS Striders A 1
Westville AC C 1
Old Mutual Athletics Club A 1
Varsity College A 1
AMA Ravens AC A 1

8km Men Vet

Club Score
Hillcrest Villagers AC A 50
Hillcrest Villagers AC B 48
Westville AC A 44
Chiltern AC A 42
Hollywoodbets AC A 42
DHS Old Boys A 39
Savages AC A 39
Chillie Running Club A 39
Westville AC B 35
PDAC A 31
Running Kin - NPO A 27
Pinetown Runners A 27
Team Vitality A 22
Get Fit KZN A 22
Hillcrest Villagers AC C 16
Westville AC C 16
Savages AC B 16
Stella AC A 15
Ethekwini A 14
Faku Chiefs AC A 12
DHS Old Boys B 11
Chillie Running Club B 11
Orcas Academy A 9
Nedbank AC A 7
Chiltern AC B 5
Hillcrest Villagers AC D 5
PDAC B 5
T and T AC A 2
Durban Runner A 1
Westville AC D 1

8km Men Master

Club Score
DHS Old Boys A 49
Westville AC A 48
Chiltern AC A 47
PDAC A 44
Westville AC B 42
Chiltern AC B 40
Savages AC A 36
DHS Old Boys B 35
Savages AC B 32
Get Fit KZN A 31
Hillcrest Villagers AC A 26
Chiltern AC C 24
Westville AC C 24
Crusaders Running Club A 24
T and T AC A 22
Queensburgh Harriers A 19
KwaMashu AC A 18
Running Kin - NPO A 18
PDAC B 16
Team Vitality A 15
Westville AC D 11
Sydenham Sports Club A 9
Riverside Harriers AC A 6
Nedbank AC A 5
Amaqhawe AC A 4
Ethekwini A 3
DHS Old Boys C 2
Athletics Kloof A 1

4km Junior Women

Club Score
DHS Old Boys A 49
Chiltern AC A 47
Westville AC A 47
PDAC A 44
Get Fit KZN A 22

4km Run Women Senior

Club Score
DHS Old Boys A 50
DHS Old Boys B 45
Chiltern AC A 45
Savages AC A 45
Westville AC A 41
Get Fit KZN A 39
Running Kin - NPO A 37
PDAC A 36
Savages AC B 31
Stella AC A 31
Hollywoodbets AC A 30
Chillie Running Club A 30
Team Vitality A 26
Durban Runner A 18
Get Fit KZN B 17
32 Gi Running Club A 17
Running Kin - NPO B 17
Savages AC C 14
Chiltern AC B 13
Athletics Kloof A 13
KwaMashu AC A 13
Amaqhawe AC A 9
Umzimkhulu Striders A 8
Ethekwini A 7
Crusaders Running Club A 6
PDAC B 5
Hillcrest Villagers AC A 4
Queensburgh Harriers A 2
Westville AC B 2
Kearsney Striders A 1
Savages AC D 1
Phantane AC A 1

4km Run Women Veteran

Club Score
Westville AC A 49
DHS Old Boys A 48
Westville AC B 44
Get Fit KZN A 44
Queensburgh Harriers A 41
Savages AC A 38
Crusaders Running Club A 37
Hollywoodbets AC A 35
PDAC A 30
Chiltern AC A 27
Old Mutual Athletics Club A 22
Running Kin - NPO A 22
Chillie Running Club A 19
Get Fit KZN B 17
Pinetown Runners A 17
DHS Old Boys B 16
Nedbank AC A 15
Queensburgh Harriers B 15
Westville AC C 15
Hillcrest Villagers AC A 13
Orcas Academy A 12
Athletics Kloof A 10
Stella AC A 9
Ethekwini A 8
T and T AC A 5

4km Run Women Master

Club Score
Westville AC A 50
Chiltern AC A 48
Savages AC A 46
Chiltern AC B 42
Get Fit KZN A 42
Stella AC A 40
Team Vitality A 37
PDAC A 36
Queensburgh Harriers A 29
Pinetown Runners A 27
Sydenham Sports Club A 25
Westville AC B 22
Running Kin - NPO A 21
Chiltern AC C 20
Nedbank AC A 20
T and T AC A 20
Riverside Harriers AC A 17
DHS Old Boys A 15
Crescent Runners Club A 13
Newlands AC A 13
Yellowwood Park AC A 13
Savages AC B 10
Durban AC A 9
Get Fit KZN B 7
Stella AC B 7

4km Walk

Club Score
Stella AC A 19
Athletics Kloof A 19
Queensburgh Harriers A 16
PDAC A 13
Sandf AC A 11
Westville AC A 8
Chiltern AC A 5
Savages AC A 5
Sydenham Sports Club A 4
Orcas Academy A 4
Phantane AC A 3
T and T AC A 3
Queensburgh Harriers B 2
Stella AC B 2
DHS Old Boys A 1