Home Events Calendar Results Subscribe to Updates Contact Us

Race Finish Statistics : DG Panel & Paint Challenge : 2020-02-02

Race Time First name Surname Gender Age Category Event Club
02:26:15 Alan Sleath Male 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
02:36:57 Matthew Mutch Male 35-39 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
02:37:32 Roger Westbrook Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
02:45:57 Chris Erxleben Male Open DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
02:53:48 Byron Morrison Male Open DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
02:57:08 Vernon Anley Male 60+ DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:10:39 Alister Reid Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:14:08 Scott Edwards Male Open DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:14:30 Sammy Westbrook Female Senior DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:16:17 Gareth Jermyn Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:21:32 Aimee Bosse Female Open DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:24:25 Andrew Murray Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:24:50 Stean Marais Male Open DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:25:12 Ryan Warren Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:28:37 Russell Jones Male 35-39 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
03:46:41 Julia Lyle Female 35-39 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
04:02:05 Luc Quevauvilliers Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
04:12:29 Brad Ingram Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
04:18:49 Glenn Fisher Male 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
04:40:45 Hylton Marot Male 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 32km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:14:27 John Renwick Male 35-39 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:32:02 Anneline Erxleben Female Open DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:37:13 Westley Spring Male 35-39 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:39:46 Linda Cawley Female 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:39:46 Kevin Mcewen Male 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:41:31 Brandon Barnes Male 35-39 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:43:23 Sally Botha Female 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:46:07 Zamachungwa Mkumla Female Open DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:46:19 Stafleu Buitendag Male Open DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:47:19 Darron Johnson Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:47:34 Kris Engelbrecht Female Open DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:48:46 Danielle Barrie-Smith Female 35-39 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:49:41 Mandy Marincowitz Female 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:51:14 Karl Engelbrecht Male 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:51:14 Kayla Engelbrecht Female Open DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:51:18 Gregory De Bruin Male 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:53:32 Chris Finlay Male 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:53:47 David Hammond Male 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:59:24 Alan Pugh-Jones Male 60+ DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
01:59:53 Shaileen Johnson Female 40-49 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
02:00:57 Makhosi Mfeka Female Open DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)
02:05:03 Patricia Van Der Nolk Van Gogh Female 50-59 DG Panel & Paint 16km Challenge DHS Old Boys (KZNA)